MAN
21.05
18:00-19:30
Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B
24.05 17:15 TOBB Arena Sør Del A2 B
Tiller 3 - Heimdal G12-2 -
31.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A2 H
Heimdal G12-2 - Nationalkameratene 2 -
01.06 17:15 Øya gras Del B B
Hommelvik 3 - Heimdal G12-1 -
04.06 18:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H
Heimdal G12-1 - Nationalkameratene -
07.06 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A2 B
Nidelv 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -
22.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Othilienborg 2 1 - 1  
09.05 17:15 Get Okstad Kunstgressbane B  
Sjetne 2 - Heimdal G12-2 3 - 5  
08.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Sjetne 2 - 3  
03.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Nardo 2 5 - 4  
01.05 17:15 Utleira Kunstgress Del B B  
Utleira - Heimdal G12-1 1 - 4  
17.10 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress B  
Byåsen 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -  
02.10 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Nidelv 2 -  
25.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -  
18.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Tiller 3 -  
11.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Sjetne 2 -  
04.09 17:15 Nissekollen mini k.gress B  
Nardo 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -  
31.08 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A2 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Malvik 3 -  
21.08 17:15 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del A B  
Trygg/Lade 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -  
14.08 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Strindheim 3 -  
17.06 17:00 TOBB Arena Sør Del A B  
Tiller 2 - Heimdal G12-1 -  
12.06 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Byåsen 2 -  
07.06 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A2 B  
Nidelv 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -  
04.06 18:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Nationalkameratene -  
01.06 17:15 Øya gras Del B B  
Hommelvik 3 - Heimdal G12-1 -  
31.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A2 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Nationalkameratene 2 -  
24.05 17:15 TOBB Arena Sør Del A2 B  
Tiller 3 - Heimdal G12-2 -  
22.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Othilienborg 2 1 - 1  
09.05 17:15 Get Okstad Kunstgressbane B  
Sjetne 2 - Heimdal G12-2 3 - 5  
08.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Sjetne 2 - 3  
03.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Nardo 2 5 - 4  
01.05 17:15 Utleira Kunstgress Del B B  
Utleira - Heimdal G12-1 1 - 4  
27.04 17:15 Saksvikbanen B  
Malvik 3 - Heimdal G12-2 6 - 6  
24.04 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Trond 2 - 2  
20.04 17:15 Astor kunstgress Del A B  
Astor 3 - Heimdal G12-1 1 - 2  
16.04 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Trygg/Lade 2 6 - 8  
13.04 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Ranheim 2 2 - 2  
10.04 17:15 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim 3 - Heimdal G12-2 5 - 0  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift