MAN
24.09
18:00-19:30
Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B
TOR
27.09
18:00-19:30
Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B
01.10 17:30 Sørborgen kunstgress Del B B
Klæbu - Heimdal G12-1 -
02.10 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H
Heimdal G12-2 - Nidelv 2 -
05.10 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del A B
Charlottenlund 3 - Heimdal G12-1 -
16.10 18:30 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H
Heimdal G12-1 - Hommelvik 4 -
17.10 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress B
Byåsen 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -
25.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene 2 - Heimdal G12-2 8 - 6  
21.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Freidig 2 7 - 1  
18.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Tiller 3 0 - 5  
11.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Sjetne 2 11 - 1  
05.09 19:30 Ranheim Arena 2 Del B B  
Ranheim - Heimdal G12-1 6 - 2  
17.10 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress B  
Byåsen 2 - Heimdal G12-2 -  
16.10 18:30 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Hommelvik 4 -  
05.10 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del A B  
Charlottenlund 3 - Heimdal G12-1 -  
02.10 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Nidelv 2 -  
01.10 17:30 Sørborgen kunstgress Del B B  
Klæbu - Heimdal G12-1 -  
25.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene 2 - Heimdal G12-2 8 - 6  
21.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Freidig 2 7 - 1  
18.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Tiller 3 0 - 5  
11.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Sjetne 2 11 - 1  
05.09 19:30 Ranheim Arena 2 Del B B  
Ranheim - Heimdal G12-1 6 - 2  
04.09 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Nardo 2 3 - 0  
02.09 16:45 Dalgård kunstgress Del B B  
Astor 2 - Heimdal G12-1 0 - 3  
31.08 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A2 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Malvik 3 6 - 9  
24.08 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Kattem 3 - 5  
21.08 17:15 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del A B  
Trygg/Lade 2 - Heimdal G12-2 3 - 6  
15.08 17:15 TOBB Arena Sør Del A B  
Tiller - Heimdal G12-1 1 - 0  
14.08 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Strindheim 3 5 - 4  
17.06 17:00 TOBB Arena Sør Del A B  
Tiller 2 - Heimdal G12-1 1 - 4  
12.06 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Byåsen 2 2 - 4  
07.06 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A2 B  
Nidelv 2 - Heimdal G12-2 9 - 2  
04.06 18:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Nationalkameratene 1 - 5  
01.06 17:15 Øya gras Del B B  
Hommelvik 3 - Heimdal G12-1 2 - 4  
31.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A2 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Nationalkameratene 2 9 - 5  
24.05 17:15 TOBB Arena Sør Del A2 B  
Tiller 3 - Heimdal G12-2 4 - 11  
22.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Othilienborg 2 1 - 1  
09.05 17:15 Get Okstad Kunstgressbane B  
Sjetne 2 - Heimdal G12-2 3 - 5  
08.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Sjetne 2 - 3  
03.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Nardo 2 5 - 4  
01.05 17:15 Utleira Kunstgress Del B B  
Utleira - Heimdal G12-1 1 - 4  
27.04 17:15 Saksvikbanen B  
Malvik 3 - Heimdal G12-2 6 - 6  
24.04 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Trond 2 - 2  
20.04 17:15 Astor kunstgress Del A B  
Astor 3 - Heimdal G12-1 1 - 2  
16.04 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A1 H  
Heimdal G12-2 - Trygg/Lade 2 6 - 8  
13.04 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A H  
Heimdal G12-1 - Ranheim 2 2 - 2  
10.04 17:15 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim 3 - Heimdal G12-2 5 - 0  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift