MAN
24.09
21:00-22:30
Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A
ONS
26.09
20:00-21:30
Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B
FRE
28.09
18:00-19:30
Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del A
SØN
30.09
20:00-21:30
Heimdal Kunstgressbane Del B
29.09 16:00 Elman stadion Vuku B
Vuku - Heimdal Menn -
30.09 18:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H
Heimdal Menn 2 - Tydal 2/Selbu 2 -
06.10 16:00 OBOS Kunstgressbane B
Trygg/Lade - Heimdal Menn -
14.10 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H
Heimdal Menn - Ranheim TF 2 -
20.10 16:00 Hammersborg kunstgress B
Vestbyen - Heimdal Menn -
23.09 16:00 Rødmyra gress B  
Vikvarvet - Heimdal Menn 2 4 - 1  
22.09 16:00 Lundavoll gras B  
Ørland - Heimdal Menn 1 - 1  
17.09 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Stjørdals-Blink 2 3 - 5  
16.09 18:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Varden Meråker 7 - 2  
10.09 19:30 Dalgård kunstgress B  
Nidaros 2 - Heimdal Menn 2 2 - 14  
20.10 16:00 Hammersborg kunstgress B  
Vestbyen - Heimdal Menn -  
14.10 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Ranheim TF 2 -  
06.10 16:00 OBOS Kunstgressbane B  
Trygg/Lade - Heimdal Menn -  
30.09 18:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Tydal 2/Selbu 2 -  
29.09 16:00 Elman stadion Vuku B  
Vuku - Heimdal Menn -  
23.09 16:00 Rødmyra gress B  
Vikvarvet - Heimdal Menn 2 4 - 1  
22.09 16:00 Lundavoll gras B  
Ørland - Heimdal Menn 1 - 1  
17.09 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Stjørdals-Blink 2 3 - 5  
16.09 18:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Varden Meråker 7 - 2  
10.09 19:30 Dalgård kunstgress B  
Nidaros 2 - Heimdal Menn 2 2 - 14  
08.09 16:00 Vinnatrøa kunstgress B  
Neset - Heimdal Menn 0 - 3  
02.09 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Sverresborg 2 3 - 1  
30.08 20:00 Havstein kunstgress B  
Sverresborg - Heimdal Menn 3 - 2  
27.08 20:00 Kolstad idrettspark stor B  
Kolstad 3 - Heimdal Menn 2 3 - 5  
25.08 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Rørvik 5 - 1  
20.08 20:00 Charlottenlund kunstgress B  
Charlottenlund 3 - Heimdal Menn 2 4 - 6  
19.08 14:00 Byåsen Arena B  
Byåsen TF 2 - Heimdal Menn 2 - 4  
15.08 19:30 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Namsos 0 - 3  
12.08 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Astor 3 - 1  
23.06 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Vestbyen 5 - 0  
18.06 20:00 Romolslia kunstgress B  
IL Tempo - Heimdal Menn 2 2 - 3  
16.06 16:00 EXTRA Arena B  
Ranheim TF 2 - Heimdal Menn 1 - 0  
11.06 20:00 Selbu kunstgress B  
Tydal 2/Selbu 2 - Heimdal Menn 2 3 - 4  
09.06 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Trygg/Lade 4 - 1  
04.06 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Vikvarvet 2 - 0  
30.05 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Vuku 3 - 1  
28.05 20:00 Vardetun Kunstgress B  
Varden Meråker - Heimdal Menn 2 3 - 6  
26.05 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Ørland 0 - 0  
21.05 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Nidaros 2 5 - 2  
20.05 16:00 Nye Blinkbanen B  
Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Heimdal Menn 1 - 6  
15.05 20:00 Havstein kunstgress B  
Sverresborg 2 - Heimdal Menn 2 4 - 7  
12.05 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Neset 0 - 3  
06.05 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Kolstad 3 3 - 0  
05.05 16:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Sverresborg 1 - 1  
29.04 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - Charlottenlund 3 6 - 0  
28.04 16:00 Rørvik kunstgress B  
Rørvik - Heimdal Menn 3 - 0  
26.04 20:00 Astor Kunstgress B  
Astor - Heimdal Menn 2 6 - 5  
22.04 14:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn - Byåsen TF 2 6 - 1  
15.04 20:00 Heimdal Kunstgressbane H  
Heimdal Menn 2 - IL Tempo 0 - 5  
14.04 16:00 Grong Sparebank banen KG B  
Namsos - Heimdal Menn 4 - 1  
20.03 21:00 Ørn Arena B  
Trygg/Lade - Heimdal Menn 5 - 1  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift